We've moved! Go here now for all our new stuff. Since Blogger looks lame. Purely for the lulz, I might do something here since this blog has been around for a long time.

Saturday, May 14, 2011

ANOTHER NAME CHANGE



ANIME GRARURU IS A WAAAAAAY BETTER NAME THAN ANIME GANGSTERS CUZ IT DOESN'T SOUND WHITE. I AM A MARKETING GENIUS AND NEVER FORGET IT.

2 comments:

Andrew Seager said...

I AM TOTALLY DOWN WITH THIS

Jefferson said...

LOL, 5 DOLLARZ PLZ BECAUSE THIS IS A GREAT IDEA, BECAUSE THE NAME STILL DOESNT MAKE ANY SENSE WHICH IS KINDA THE WHOLE SPIRIT OF WHAT DIS PLACE WAZ IN DA FIRST PLACE